NJCL Train #3265
to LONG BRANCH

View the North Jersey Coast Line schedule

  • 17:20 - NEW YORK PENN STATION
  • 17:30 - SECAUCUS JUNCTION
  • 17:39 - NEWARK PENN STATION
  • 17:45 - NEWARK AIRPORT
  • 17:59 - AVENEL
  • 18:03 - WOODBRIDGE
  • 18:09 - PERTH AMBOY
  • 18:14 - SOUTH AMBOY
  • 18:22 - ABERDEEN-MATAWAN
  • 18:26 - HAZLET
  • 18:33 - MIDDLETOWN NJ
  • 18:39 - RED BANK
  • 18:43 - LITTLE SILVER
  • 18:53 - LONG BRANCH

Latest alerts

December 30th, 2021 at 6:24pm
North Jersey Coast Line
NJCL train #3265, the 6:53 PM arrival into Long Branch, is up to 25 minutes late due to congestion from late train #3511.
December 13th, 2021 at 7:02pm
North Jersey Coast Line
NJCL train #3265, the 6:53 PM arrival into Long Branch is up to 15 min late due to a crossing gate issue near Little Silver.

Joe's Twitter Timeline