MBPJ Train #1752
to HOBOKEN

View the Main/Bergen County Line schedule

  • 06:35 - WALDWICK
  • 06:38 - HOHOKUS
  • 06:41 - RIDGEWOOD
  • 06:45 - GLEN ROCK BORO HALL
  • 06:49 - RADBURN
  • 06:52 - BROADWAY
  • 06:57 - PLAUDERVILLE
  • 07:00 - GARFIELD
  • 07:04 - WESMONT
  • 07:08 - RUTHERFORD
  • 07:16 - SECAUCUS JUNCTION
  • 07:28 - HOBOKEN

Latest alerts

December 19th, 2020 at 7:15am
Main/Bergen County Line
MBPJ train #1752, the 7:28 AM arrival into Hoboken, is subject to up to a 40-minute delay due to switch issues. An update will follow.
December 19th, 2020 at 6:55am
Main/Bergen County Line
MBPJ train #1752, the 7:28 AM arrival into Hoboken, is up to 15 min. late due to signal problems.

Joe's Twitter Timeline