MBPJ Train #1854
to HOBOKEN

View the Main/Bergen County Line schedule

  • 07:35 - WALDWICK
  • 07:38 - HOHOKUS
  • 07:41 - RIDGEWOOD
  • 07:45 - GLEN ROCK BORO HALL
  • 07:49 - RADBURN
  • 07:52 - BROADWAY
  • 07:57 - PLAUDERVILLE
  • 08:00 - GARFIELD
  • 08:04 - WESMONT
  • 08:08 - RUTHERFORD
  • 08:16 - SECAUCUS JUNCTION
  • 08:28 - HOBOKEN

Latest alerts

September 26th, 2020 at 8:18am
Main/Bergen County Line
MBPJ train #1854, the 8:28 AM arrival into Hoboken, is up to 30 min. late due to an earlier signal issue near Waldwick.

Joe's Twitter Timeline