MBPJ Train #1177
to SUFFERN

View the Main/Bergen County Line schedule

  • 20:13 - HOBOKEN
  • 20:24 - SECAUCUS JUNCTION
  • 20:32 - RUTHERFORD
  • 20:35 - WESMONT
  • 20:39 - GARFIELD
  • 20:41 - PLAUDERVILLE
  • 20:47 - BROADWAY
  • 20:51 - RADBURN
  • 20:54 - GLEN ROCK BORO HALL
  • 20:58 - RIDGEWOOD
  • 21:02 - HOHOKUS
  • 21:06 - WALDWICK
  • 21:10 - ALLENDALE
  • 21:15 - RAMSEY
  • 21:17 - RAMSEY ROUTE 17 STATION
  • 21:20 - MAHWAH
  • 21:23 - SUFFERN

Latest alerts

January 12th, 2022 at 8:54pm
Main/Bergen County Line
MBPJ train #1177, the 9:24 AM arrival into Suffern, is up to 15 min. late due to mechanical issues near Garfield.
January 10th, 2022 at 6:02pm
Main/Bergen County Line
MBPJ train #1177, the 8:13PM from Hoboken is cancelled due to crew availability. Please take train #1179, the 9:11PM from Hoboken.
January 5th, 2022 at 6:10pm
Main/Bergen County Line
MBPJ train #1177, the 8:13 PM departure from Hoboken, is cancelled due to crew availability. Please take train #1179, the 9:11 PM departure from Hoboken.
January 3rd, 2022 at 7:16pm
Main/Bergen County Line
MBPJ train #1177, the 8:13PM from Hoboken is cancelled due to crew availability. Please take train #1179 the 9:11pm from Hoboken.
December 28th, 2021 at 5:25pm
Main/Bergen County Line
MBPJ train #1177, the 8:13 PM departure from Hoboken, is cancelled due to crew availability. Please take train #1179, the 9:11 PM departure from Hoboken.
December 27th, 2021 at 7:02pm
Main/Bergen County Line
MBPJ train #1177, the 8:13 PM departure from Hoboken, is cancelled due to crew availability. Please take train #1179, the 9:11 PM departure from Hoboken.

Joe's Twitter Timeline