MBPJ Train #1179
to SUFFERN

View the Main/Bergen County Line schedule

  • 21:11 - HOBOKEN
  • 21:22 - SECAUCUS JUNCTION
  • 21:30 - RUTHERFORD
  • 21:33 - WESMONT
  • 21:37 - GARFIELD
  • 21:40 - PLAUDERVILLE
  • 21:45 - BROADWAY
  • 21:49 - RADBURN
  • 21:52 - GLEN ROCK BORO HALL
  • 21:56 - RIDGEWOOD
  • 21:59 - HOHOKUS
  • 22:03 - WALDWICK
  • 22:07 - ALLENDALE
  • 22:12 - RAMSEY
  • 22:15 - RAMSEY ROUTE 17 STATION
  • 22:18 - MAHWAH
  • 22:22 - SUFFERN

Latest alerts

January 7th, 2022 at 7:13pm
Main/Bergen County Line
MBPJ train #1179, the 9:11 PM departure from Hoboken, is cancelled due to crew availability. Please take train #0067, the 9:58 PM departure from Hoboken and train #1281, the 10:17 PM departure from Hoboken.

Joe's Twitter Timeline