NEC
Train #3312
to NEW YORK PENN STATION
View the Northeast Corridor schedule
- 05:17 - BAY HEAD
- 05:21 - POINT PLEASANT
- 05:26 - MANASQUAN
- 05:30 - SPRING LAKE
- 05:34 - BELMAR
- 05:38 - BRADLEY BEACH
- 05:42 - ASBURY PARK
- 05:46 - ALLENHURST
- 05:50 - ELBERON
- 05:56 - LONG BRANCH
- 06:02 - LITTLE SILVER
- 06:06 - RED BANK
- 06:13 - MIDDLETOWN NJ
- 06:19 - HAZLET
- 06:23 - ABERDEEN-MATAWAN
- 06:33 - SOUTH AMBOY
- 06:42 - WOODBRIDGE
- 07:02 - NEWARK PENN STATION
- 07:10 - SECAUCUS JUNCTION
- 07:24 - NEW YORK PENN STATION