MBPJ Train #0064
to HOBOKEN

View the Main/Bergen County Line schedule

  • 13:35 - PORT JERVIS
  • 13:55 - OTISVILLE
  • 14:07 - MIDDLETOWN NY
  • 14:14 - CAMPBELL HALL
  • 14:27 - SALISBURY MILLS-CORNWALL
  • 14:42 - HARRIMAN
  • 14:52 - TUXEDO
  • 14:57 - SLOATSBURG
  • 15:05 - SUFFERN
  • 15:09 - RAMSEY ROUTE 17 STATION
  • 15:19 - RIDGEWOOD
  • 15:41 - SECAUCUS JUNCTION
  • 15:54 - HOBOKEN

Latest alerts

November 23rd, 2020 at 2:34pm
Main/Bergen County Line
MBPJ train #0064, the 3:54 PM arrival into Hoboken, is up to 20 min. late due to earlier congestion from train #0047.
November 20th, 2020 at 2:52pm
Main/Bergen County Line
MBPJ train #0064, the 3:54 PM arrival into Hoboken, is up to 15 min. late due to a Metro North signal issue near Salisbury Mills.
November 19th, 2020 at 2:39pm
Main/Bergen County Line
MBPJ train #0064, the 3:54 PM arrival into Hoboken, is up to 25 min. late due to earlier congestion from train #0047.
November 12th, 2020 at 2:40pm
Main/Bergen County Line
MBPJ train #0064, the 3:54 PM arrival into Hoboken, is up to 15 min. late due to earlier congestion from train #0047.
November 3rd, 2020 at 3:15pm
Main/Bergen County Line
MBPJ train #0064, the 3:54 PM arrival into Hoboken, is subject to a delay of up to 45 minutes due to mechanical issues. An update will follow.
November 3rd, 2020 at 2:59pm
Main/Bergen County Line
MBPJ train #0064, the 3:54 PM arrival into Hoboken, is subject to a delay of up to 25 minutes due to mechanical issues. An update will follow.
July 31st, 2020 at 2:26pm
Main/Bergen County Line
MBPJ train #0064, the 3:54 PM arrival into Hoboken, is subject to a delay of up to 15 minutes due to an earlier track obstruction.
July 22nd, 2020 at 2:44pm
Main/Bergen County Line
MBPJ train #0064, the 3:54 PM arrival into Hoboken, is subject to a delay of up to 15 minutes due to earlier congestion.
July 14th, 2020 at 2:32pm
Main/Bergen County Line
MBPJ train #0064, the 3:54 PM arrival into Hoboken, is subject to a delay of up to 20 minutes due to congestion from late train #0047 near Campbell Hall.
July 8th, 2020 at 2:32pm
Main/Bergen County Line
MBPJ train #0064, the 3:54 PM arrival into Hoboken, is up to 15 min. late due to earlier congestion from late train #0047 near Campbell Hall.
July 7th, 2020 at 3:48pm
Main/Bergen County Line
MBPJ train #0064, the 3:54 PM arrival into Hoboken, is up to 40 min. late due to earlier police assistance at Sloatsburg.
March 12th, 2020 at 2:59pm
Main/Bergen County Line
Update: MBPJ train #0064, the 3:54 PM arrival into Hoboken, is up to 20 min. late due to earlier congestion from late train #0047.
March 12th, 2020 at 2:32pm
Main/Bergen County Line
MBPJ train #0064, the 3:54 PM arrival into Hoboken, is up to 15 min. late due to congestion from late train #0047.
March 5th, 2020 at 2:31pm
Main/Bergen County Line
MBPJ train #0064, the 3:54PM Hoboken arrival is up to 15 min. late due to an earlier late train ahead.
February 24th, 2020 at 1:56pm
Main/Bergen County Line
MBPJ train #0064 the 3:54PM Hoboken arrival is up to 20 min. late due to an earlier switch problem near Port Jervis.
February 20th, 2020 at 2:35pm
Main/Bergen County Line
MBPJ train #0064, the 3:54PM arrival into Hoboken, is up to 15 min. late due to earlier congestion from track maintenance.
February 14th, 2020 at 2:40pm
Main/Bergen County Line
MBPJ train #0064, the 3:54PM arrival into Hoboken, is up to 15 min. late due to earlier congestion from late train #0047.
February 11th, 2020 at 4:02pm
Main/Bergen County Line
MBPJ train #0064, the 3:54pm Hoboken arrival is cancelled due to a report that a person was struck near Plauderville.
February 7th, 2020 at 4:54pm
Main/Bergen County Line
MBPJ train #0064, the 3:54PM arrival into Hoboken, is up to 2 hrs. late due to earlier congestion from disabled train #0047 at Salisbury Mills.
February 7th, 2020 at 3:35pm
Main/Bergen County Line
Update: MBPJ train #0064, the 3:54PM arrival into Hoboken, is up to 90 min. late due to congestion from disabled train #0047 at Salisbury Mills.
February 7th, 2020 at 3:15pm
Main/Bergen County Line
Update: MBPJ train #0064, the 3:54PM arrival into Hoboken, is up to 70 min. late due to congestion from disabled train #0047 at Salisbury Mills.
February 7th, 2020 at 3:02pm
Main/Bergen County Line
Update: MBPJ train #0064, the 3:54PM arrival into Hoboken, is up to 55 min. late due to congestion from late train #0047 at Salisbury Mills.
February 7th, 2020 at 2:45pm
Main/Bergen County Line
MBPJ train #0064, the 3:54PM arrival into Hoboken, is up to 35 min. late due to congestion from late train #0047 at Salisbury Mills.
February 7th, 2020 at 2:35pm
Main/Bergen County Line
MBPJ train #0064, the 3:54PM arrival into Hoboken, is up to 20 min. late due to congestion from late train #0047 at Salisbury Mills.

Joe's Twitter Timeline