NEC
Train #3733
to JERSEY AVE.
View the Northeast Corridor schedule
- 19:20 - NEW YORK PENN STATION
- 19:29 - SECAUCUS JUNCTION
- 19:38 - NEWARK PENN STATION
- 19:51 - RAHWAY
- 19:57 - METROPARK
- 20:02 - METUCHEN
- 20:08 - EDISON STATION
- 20:12 - NEW BRUNSWICK
- 20:21 - JERSEY AVE.