MBPJ Train #1835
to RIDGEWOOD

View the Main/Bergen County Line schedule

  • 21:15 - HOBOKEN
  • 21:25 - SECAUCUS JUNCTION
  • 21:32 - KINGSLAND
  • 21:34 - LYNDHURST
  • 21:37 - DELAWANNA
  • 21:40 - PASSAIC
  • 21:44 - CLIFTON
  • 21:49 - PATERSON
  • 21:53 - HAWTHORNE
  • 21:57 - GLEN ROCK MAIN LINE
  • 22:01 - RIDGEWOOD

Latest alerts

November 14th, 2021 at 8:19pm
Main/Bergen County Line
MBPJ train #1835, the 9:15 PM departure from Hoboken, is cancelled due to crew availability. Please take train #1837, the 10:13 PM departure from Hoboken.

Joe's Twitter Timeline