PVL Train #9621
to SPRING VALLEY

View the Pascack Valley Line schedule

  • 17:13 - HOBOKEN
  • 17:23 - SECAUCUS JUNCTION
  • 17:33 - WOOD-RIDGE
  • 17:37 - TETERBORO
  • 17:40 - ESSEX STREET
  • 17:43 - ANDERSON STREET
  • 17:47 - NEW BRIDGE LANDING
  • 17:51 - RIVER EDGE
  • 17:54 - ORADELL
  • 17:58 - EMERSON
  • 18:00 - WESTWOOD
  • 18:04 - HILLSDALE
  • 18:07 - WOODCLIFF LAKE
  • 18:09 - PARK RIDGE
  • 18:12 - MONTVALE
  • 18:15 - PEARL RIVER
  • 18:19 - NANUET
  • 18:25 - SPRING VALLEY

Latest alerts

May 1st, 2020 at 5:46pm
Pascack Valley Line
Update: PVL train #9621, the 6:26 PM arrival into Spring Valley, is subject to a delay of up to 25 minutes due to a late connection with train #7261.
May 1st, 2020 at 5:40pm
Pascack Valley Line
PVL train #9621, the 6:26 PM arrival into Spring Valley, is subject to a delay of up to 15 minutes due to a late connection with train #7261.
April 30th, 2020 at 6:00pm
Pascack Valley Line
PVL train #9621, the 6:26 PM arrival into Spring Valley, is subject to a delay of up to 15 minutes due to earlier congestion from late train #9622.

Joe's Twitter Timeline