RVL Train #8545
to HIGH BRIDGE

View the Raritan Valley Line schedule

  • 18:33 - NEWARK PENN STATION
  • 18:42 - UNION
  • 18:46 - ROSELLE PARK
  • 18:51 - CRANFORD
  • 18:54 - GARWOOD
  • 18:57 - WESTFIELD
  • 19:02 - FANWOOD
  • 19:06 - NETHERWOOD
  • 19:09 - PLAINFIELD
  • 19:14 - DUNELLEN
  • 19:20 - BOUND BROOK
  • 19:24 - BRIDGEWATER
  • 19:29 - SOMERVILLE
  • 19:32 - RARITAN
  • 19:39 - NORTH BRANCH
  • 19:46 - WHITE HOUSE
  • 19:52 - LEBANON
  • 19:57 - ANNANDALE
  • 20:06 - HIGH BRIDGE

Latest alerts

November 25th, 2015 at 2:49pm
Raritan Valley Line
RVL trains 5743, the 6:24pm from Newark is CANCELLED today. Customers may take train #8545, the 6:33pm departure making all local stops to High Bridge.
July 3rd, 2014 at 8:06pm
Raritan Valley Line
Raritan Valley Line train #8545, the 7:52pm Lebanon departure, up to 15 min. delay.

Joe's Twitter Timeline