NJCL Train #7264 to NEW YORK PENN STATION

View the North Jersey Coast Line schedule

  • 20:04 - LONG BRANCH
  • 20:07 - MONMOUTH PARK
  • 20:10 - LITTLE SILVER
  • 20:14 - RED BANK
  • 20:20 - MIDDLETOWN NJ
  • 20:26 - HAZLET
  • 20:30 - ABERDEEN-MATAWAN
  • 20:40 - SOUTH AMBOY
  • 20:44 - PERTH AMBOY
  • 20:50 - WOODBRIDGE
  • 20:58 - RAHWAY
  • 21:02 - LINDEN
  • 21:08 - ELIZABETH
  • 21:11 - NORTH ELIZABETH
  • 21:15 - NEWARK AIRPORT
  • 21:22 - NEWARK PENN STATION
  • 21:29 - SECAUCUS JUNCTION
  • 21:42 - NEW YORK PENN STATION

Latest alerts

May 19th, 2019 at 8:38pm
North Jersey Coast Line
NJCL train #7264, the 8:20pm from Middletown, is up to 20 min. late due to heavy customer travel.
February 15th, 2016 at 8:23pm
North Jersey Coast Line
NJCL train #7264, the 8:12pm from Little Silver is up to 10 min. late, due to following a late train ahead.

My favorite tweets

From my Instagram feed

#njtransit #late #signalproblems #cattle

A photo posted by Joe Commuter (@njtranshit) on