MNBNP
Train #6355
to SUMMIT
View the Port Jervis Line schedule
- 18:18 - NEW YORK PENN STATION
- 18:40 - BRICK CHURCH
- 18:43 - ORANGE
- 18:47 - MOUNTAIN STATION
- 18:49 - SOUTH ORANGE
- 18:53 - MAPLEWOOD
- 18:57 - MILLBURN
- 19:01 - SHORT HILLS
- 19:07 - SUMMIT