MNE Train #0338 to HOBOKEN

View the Morris & Essex Line schedule

  • 20:57 - SUMMIT
  • 21:01 - SHORT HILLS
  • 21:04 - MILLBURN
  • 21:08 - MAPLEWOOD
  • 21:12 - SOUTH ORANGE
  • 21:14 - MOUNTAIN STATION
  • 21:16 - HIGHLAND AVENUE
  • 21:19 - ORANGE
  • 21:21 - BRICK CHURCH
  • 21:23 - EAST ORANGE
  • 21:28 - NEWARK BROAD ST
  • 21:44 - HOBOKEN

Latest alerts

December 5th, 2018 at 8:34pm
Morris & Essex Line
M&E train #0338 the 8:57pm from Summit is cancelled Wednesday, 12/5 due to equipment availability. Customers to train #0434 departing at 8:57pm from Summit making local stops.

My favorite tweets

From my Instagram feed

Some company is paying for that advertisement card table. #njtransit

A photo posted by Joe Commuter (@njtranshit) on