NEC Train #8810 to NEW YORK PENN STATION

View the Northeast Corridor schedule

  • 06:43 - TRENTON
  • 06:49 - HAMILTON
  • 06:55 - PRINCETON JCT.
  • 07:12 - NEW BRUNSWICK
  • 07:16 - EDISON STATION
  • 07:21 - METUCHEN
  • 07:26 - METROPARK
  • 07:39 - NEWARK AIRPORT
  • 07:46 - NEWARK PENN STATION
  • 07:53 - SECAUCUS JUNCTION
  • 08:07 - NEW YORK PENN STATION

Latest alerts

March 7th, 2018 at 7:47am
Northeast Corridor
NEC train #8810, the 7:12am from New Brunswick is up to 60 min. late, due to earlier Amtrak overhead wire problems in Trenton.

My favorite tweets

From my Instagram feed

#amtrak is #njtranshit

A photo posted by Joe Commuter (@njtranshit) on