Train #0712 to SUMMIT

View the Gladstone Branch schedule

  • 06:52 - GLADSTONE
  • 06:55 - PEAPACK
  • 06:59 - FAR HILLS
  • 07:05 - BERNARDSVILLE
  • 07:08 - BASKING RIDGE
  • 07:11 - LYONS
  • 07:14 - MILLINGTON
  • 07:17 - STIRLING
  • 07:20 - GILLETTE
  • 07:24 - BERKELEY HEIGHTS
  • 07:28 - MURRAY HILL
  • 07:31 - NEW PROVIDENCE
  • 07:36 - SUMMIT

Latest alerts

February 17th, 2020 at 7:16am
Morris & Essex Line
M&E train #0712, the 7:36AM arrival into Summit is up to 15 min. late due to engineer availability.

My favorite tweets

From my Instagram feed

Some company is paying for that advertisement card table. #njtransit

A photo posted by Joe Commuter (@njtranshit) on