Train Schedule: NJCL North Jersey Coast Line

Morning trains towards NEW YORK PENN STATION

View opposite direction

320232043208431032103312321833203222432435023504322435063326322843303230433435083234323643403240434432443248
BAY HEAD4:515:215:586:256:547:468:2510:0711:07
POINT PLEASANT4:555:256:026:296:587:508:2910:1111:11
MANASQUAN5:005:306:076:347:037:558:3410:1611:16
SPRING LAKE5:045:346:116:387:077:598:3810:2011:20
BELMAR5:085:386:156:427:118:038:4210:2411:24
BRADLEY BEACH5:115:426:196:457:168:068:4610:2811:28
ASBURY PARK5:145:466:236:487:198:098:5010:3111:31
ALLENHURST5:185:506:276:527:238:138:5410:3511:35
ELBERON5:225:546:316:567:278:178:5810:3911:39
LONG BRANCH3:584:234:465:295:326:006:126:366:497:037:087:337:568:238:289:059:109:5110:4610:5111:4611:5112:51
LITTLE SILVER4:044:294:525:386:066:186:436:557:147:398:028:349:189:5910:5911:5812:59
RED BANK4:084:334:575:426:106:226:476:597:187:448:068:399:2210:0311:0312:021:03
MIDDLETOWN NJ4:144:395:035:496:166:286:537:067:257:508:128:459:2810:0911:0912:081:09
HAZLET4:194:445:095:556:226:346:597:127:317:568:188:509:3410:1511:1512:141:15
ABERDEEN-MATAWAN4:234:485:135:596:276:387:047:177:358:018:228:549:3810:1911:1912:181:19
SOUTH AMBOY4:334:585:226:096:366:477:147:277:047:377:458:008:118:329:049:129:4810:2911:2912:271:29
PERTH AMBOY4:375:025:276:136:527:327:097:427:508:058:158:369:099:169:5210:3311:3312:321:33
WOODBRIDGE4:435:085:336:196:456:587:237:387:147:487:568:118:218:429:159:229:5810:3911:3912:371:39
AVENEL5:125:366:237:017:187:518:148:459:189:2510:0112:41
RAHWAY5:195:446:317:278:008:228:539:3210:0910:4911:4912:491:49
LINDEN7:328:068:288:599:3710:1410:5411:5412:541:54
ELIZABETH7:408:138:359:059:4510:2211:0012:001:002:00
NORTH ELIZABETH7:438:168:389:089:4810:2412:03
NEWARK AIRPORT4:595:297:478:419:119:5110:2811:0512:071:052:05
NEWARK PENN STATION5:055:365:586:457:047:197:428:027:558:248:168:488:429:179:359:5710:3411:1212:141:122:13
SECAUCUS JUNCTION5:125:436:066:537:137:298:108:038:328:238:558:509:249:4210:0410:4111:2012:211:192:23
NEW YORK PENN STATION5:305:576:197:067:267:428:008:248:178:468:369:089:039:379:5510:1710:5411:3412:351:332:36

Evening trains towards NEW YORK PENN STATION

View opposite direction

4352325232564360326043663510326643723598327035123272351432764378351632784384328432884392329243983200
BAY HEAD1:073:003:575:327:248:2610:4911:33
POINT PLEASANT1:113:044:015:367:288:3010:5311:37
MANASQUAN1:163:094:065:417:338:3510:5811:42
SPRING LAKE1:203:134:105:457:378:3911:0211:46
BELMAR1:243:174:145:497:418:4311:0611:50
BRADLEY BEACH1:283:214:185:537:458:4711:1011:54
ASBURY PARK1:313:244:215:567:488:5011:1311:57
ALLENHURST1:353:284:256:007:528:5311:1612:01a
ELBERON1:393:324:296:047:568:5711:2012:05a
LONG BRANCH1:461:512:513:393:444:364:416:125:406:177:208:028:079:049:0910:2211:2711:3212:12a12:18a
LITTLE SILVER1:582:583:514:485:476:247:278:149:1610:2811:3812:24a
RED BANK2:023:023:554:535:516:287:328:189:2010:3211:4312:29a
MIDDLETOWN NJ2:083:084:014:585:576:347:388:249:2510:3811:4812:34a
HAZLET2:143:144:075:046:036:407:448:309:3110:4411:5412:40a
ABERDEEN-MATAWAN2:183:184:115:086:066:437:488:349:3510:4811:5812:44a
SOUTH AMBOY2:273:274:214:465:176:016:166:266:537:017:578:058:449:4410:5712:08a12:54a
PERTH AMBOY2:323:324:254:505:226:056:206:306:577:058:028:098:489:4911:0112:13a12:59a
WOODBRIDGE2:373:374:314:565:286:116:266:367:037:118:088:158:549:5511:0712:18a1:04a
AVENEL2:414:345:318:1811:1112:22a1:07a
RAHWAY2:493:464:415:045:396:206:457:208:269:0310:0411:1912:29a1:14a
LINDEN2:543:514:465:095:446:256:517:258:319:0810:0911:2412:33a1:19a
ELIZABETH3:003:584:535:165:516:326:587:328:389:1610:1611:3012:40a1:25a
NORTH ELIZABETH4:014:565:546:357:018:401:28a
NEWARK AIRPORT3:054:044:595:586:386:427:047:378:258:449:2110:2111:3512:45a1:31a
NEWARK PENN STATION3:134:105:065:256:046:456:487:117:227:438:328:519:2710:2711:4212:51a1:37a
SECAUCUS JUNCTION3:204:185:165:326:116:557:187:307:518:419:009:3410:3411:4912:58a1:45a
NEW YORK PENN STATION3:344:315:285:456:257:037:087:317:438:048:539:139:4810:4712:02a1:18a2:03a