Train Schedule: NJCL North Jersey Coast Line

Morning trains towards NEW YORK PENN STATION

View opposite direction

720447087208721247167216472072204724722447287228473272324736
BAY HEAD5:197:198:219:2110:2111:2112:19
POINT PLEASANT5:237:238:259:2510:2511:2512:23
MANASQUAN5:287:288:309:3010:3011:3012:28
SPRING LAKE5:327:328:349:3410:3411:3412:32
BELMAR5:367:368:389:3810:3811:3812:36
BRADLEY BEACH5:407:408:429:4210:4211:4212:40
ASBURY PARK5:437:438:459:4510:4511:4512:43
ALLENHURST5:477:478:499:4910:4911:4912:47
ELBERON5:517:518:539:5310:5311:5312:51
LONG BRANCH4:575:586:047:047:588:049:009:0610:0010:0611:0011:0612:0012:0612:58
LITTLE SILVER5:036:107:108:109:1210:1311:1312:12
RED BANK5:076:147:148:149:1610:1611:1612:16
MIDDLETOWN NJ5:136:207:208:209:2210:2211:2212:22
HAZLET5:196:267:268:269:2810:2811:2812:28
ABERDEEN-MATAWAN5:236:307:308:309:3210:3211:3212:32
SOUTH AMBOY5:336:407:408:409:4110:4211:4112:42
PERTH AMBOY5:376:447:448:449:4610:4611:4612:46
WOODBRIDGE5:436:507:508:509:5210:5211:5212:52
AVENEL5:476:537:538:539:5511:55
RAHWAY5:546:597:598:5910:0111:0012:011:00
LINDEN5:587:038:039:0310:0511:0412:051:04
ELIZABETH6:047:098:099:0910:1111:1012:111:10
NORTH ELIZABETH6:077:128:129:12
NEWARK AIRPORT6:107:168:169:1610:1611:1512:161:15
NEWARK PENN STATION6:157:228:229:2210:2211:2212:221:22
SECAUCUS JUNCTION6:237:298:299:2910:2911:2912:291:29
NEW YORK PENN STATION6:377:428:429:4210:4111:4212:421:42

Evening trains towards NEW YORK PENN STATION

View opposite direction

7236474072404744724447487248475272524756725647607260476472644768726847727272727647807200
BAY HEAD1:192:193:194:195:196:197:198:219:1911:33
POINT PLEASANT1:232:233:234:235:236:237:238:259:2311:37
MANASQUAN1:282:283:284:285:286:287:288:309:2811:42
SPRING LAKE1:322:323:324:325:326:327:328:349:3211:46
BELMAR1:362:363:364:365:366:367:368:389:3611:50
BRADLEY BEACH1:402:403:404:405:406:407:408:429:4011:54
ASBURY PARK1:432:433:434:435:436:437:438:459:4311:57
ALLENHURST1:472:473:474:475:476:477:478:499:4712:01a
ELBERON1:512:513:514:515:516:517:518:539:5112:05a
LONG BRANCH1:041:582:042:583:043:584:044:585:045:586:046:587:047:588:049:009:069:5810:0411:3212:12a12:18a
LITTLE SILVER1:112:103:114:105:116:107:118:109:1210:1011:3812:24a
RED BANK1:142:143:144:145:146:147:148:149:1610:1411:4312:29a
MIDDLETOWN NJ1:202:203:204:205:206:207:208:209:2210:2011:4912:35a
HAZLET1:262:263:264:265:266:267:268:269:2810:2611:5512:41a
ABERDEEN-MATAWAN1:302:303:304:305:306:307:308:309:3210:3011:5912:45a
SOUTH AMBOY1:402:403:404:405:406:407:408:409:4110:4012:09a12:55a
PERTH AMBOY1:442:443:444:445:446:447:448:449:4610:4412:13a12:59a
WOODBRIDGE1:502:503:504:505:506:507:508:509:5210:5012:19a1:05a
AVENEL1:533:535:537:539:551:09a
RAHWAY1:592:583:594:585:596:587:598:5810:0110:5812:28a1:15a
LINDEN2:033:024:035:026:037:028:039:0210:0511:0212:32a1:19a
ELIZABETH2:093:084:095:086:097:088:099:0810:1111:0812:38a1:25a
NORTH ELIZABETH2:123:114:125:116:127:118:129:1111:111:28a
NEWARK AIRPORT2:163:154:165:156:157:158:169:1510:1611:1512:43a1:31a
NEWARK PENN STATION2:223:224:225:226:217:228:229:2210:2211:2212:50a1:36a
SECAUCUS JUNCTION2:293:294:305:296:287:298:309:2910:2911:2912:58a1:44a
NEW YORK PENN STATION2:423:424:435:436:417:428:439:4210:4211:421:18a2:03a