MNBNP
Train #6606
to NEW YORK PENN STATION
View the Port Jervis Line schedule
- 05:33 - DOVER
- 05:40 - DENVILLE
- 05:47 - MORRIS PLAINS
- 05:52 - MORRISTOWN
- 05:56 - CONVENT
- 06:01 - MADISON
- 06:05 - CHATHAM
- 06:11 - SUMMIT
- 06:18 - MAPLEWOOD
- 06:22 - SOUTH ORANGE
- 06:28 - BRICK CHURCH
- 06:33 - NEWARK BROAD ST
- 06:45 - SECAUCUS JUNCTION
- 06:59 - NEW YORK PENN STATION