NJCL
Train #4367
to BAY HEAD
View the North Jersey Coast Line schedule
- 19:07 - LONG BRANCH
- 19:12 - ELBERON
- 19:16 - ALLENHURST
- 19:19 - ASBURY PARK
- 19:22 - BRADLEY BEACH
- 19:26 - BELMAR
- 19:30 - SPRING LAKE
- 19:34 - MANASQUAN
- 19:40 - POINT PLEASANT
- 19:46 - BAY HEAD